ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13153270
nr 1315 3270
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Vinternatt". Signed, numbered 20/350, dated -88. Subject: 25x19, 5,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vinternatt". Signerad, numrerad 20/350, daterad -88. Motivet: 25x19,5
2000
SEK 1600
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:39:34
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson